TOK 2022 wedstrijdschema's & uitslagen

Uitslagen & tijden bijgewerkt per: donderdag 29/07/2022 20:41


ZONDAG 24 juli        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    GD78A    Gerda de Beer & Arjen van Leeuwen - Vanessa Lublink & Marc Hagen  6-1 / 7-6
13:00    HD456A    Duco Deetman & Tjip Deetman - Krijn & Max Reinigert  6-4 / 6-4
13:00    GD78B    Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma - Christian & Bart Aten  6-4 / 6-3
13:00    GD78C    Nicole van Rosmalen & Jannick Ree - Angelique & Bert Brethouwer  5-7 / 6-2 / 10-8
14:15    HEA    Detlef Henkel - Beauyen Wijkhuizen  6-1 / 7-6
14:15    GD456B    Karen Schreuder & Martin Kooijman - Caty Collé & Bert Wassink  7-5 / 6-3
14:15    HD78B    Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten - Wietse Jan Kooistra & Niels Prent  6-0 / 6-0
15:30    GD78B    Veerle Bergsma & Sander Lukas - Petra Poiesz & Ties de Boer  6-2 / 6-2
15:30    HD78A    Chris & Marc Hagen - Hugo Christiaanse & Rene Goedhart  6-2 / 6-2
16:45    HD78A    Jan Cop & Jannick Ree - Bart Aten & Pummy Müller  7-5 / 7-6
16:45    GD456A    Sterre Deetman & Johannes Mooij - Tiada Vogel & Wes Heemskerk  6-7 / 2-6
16:45    DDB    Brecht van Abbema & Mees Christiaanse - Angelique Brethouwer & Els van der Wielen  6-2 / 6-3
18:00    HD456A    Henk Klompmaker & Bart Zeeders - Detlef Henkel & Jan Symon van Reijen  6-1 / 6-0
18:00    HD78B    Hans Bisschops & Bert Brethouwer - Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten  6-3 / 1-6 / 7-10
18:00    DDA    Karen Schreuder & Marit Smit - Maud Christiaanse & Sandra Cop  6-2 / 6-1
18:00    HEA    Bram Sikking - Beauyen Wijkhuizen  6-2 / 6-0
19:15    HD456B    Ton Druppers & Martin Kooijman - Arjen van Leeuwen & Gert Jan Trompetter  1-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
19:15    GD456B    Sigrid Kooijman & Krijn Reinigert - Jannet & Kelvin Müller  6-2 / 7-6
19:15    HEB    Bert Wassink - Duco Deetman  6-1 / 7-5
20:30    GD78C    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Eefje Smit & Douwe Sieperda  6-1 / 6-0
20:30    HEB    Tjip Deetman - Jan Symon van Reijen  6-0 / 6-0


MAANDAG 25 juli        

TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    GD456B    Sigrid Kooijman & Krijn Reinigert - Marit Smit & Ton Druppers  6-4 / 7-5
13:00    GD78C    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Angelique & Bert Brethouwer  6-2 / 6-1
13:00    GD78C    Nicole van Rosmalen & Jannick Ree - Eefje Smit & Douwe Sieperda. 7-5 / 6-3
14:15    GD78B    Christian & Bart Aten - Petra Poiesz & Ties de Boer. 6-3 / 6-4
14:15    HEA    Darryl Cop - Beauyen Wijkhuizen  6-0 / 6-0
14:15    HEB    Bert Wassink - Jan Symon van Reijen. 6-3 / 6-3
15:30    GD456A    Tiada Vogel & Wes Heemskerk - Martine de Graag & Henk Klompmaker  6-1 / 6-1
15:30    HEB    Tjip Deetman - Max Reinigert  6-0 / 6-0
16:45    GD78A    Sandra Cop & Beauyen Wijkhuizen - Monique Scholten op Reimer & Hessel-Geert Bok  6-7 / 6-2 / 9-11
16:45    HD78B    Hans Gerlofsma & Duncan Müller - Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten  4-6 / 6-3 / 9-11
18:00    DDA    Karen Schreuder & Marit Smit - Nicole van Rosmalen & Eefje Smit  6-0 / 6-1
18:00    DDB    Nelleke Stada & Trijnie Tonkes - Angelique Brethouwer & Els van der Wielen  6-1 / 6-1
19:15    GD456B    Caty Collé & Bert Wassink - Jannet & Kelvin Müller  3-6 / 3-6
19:15    HD456A    Henk Klompmaker & Bart Zeeders - Duco Deetman & Tjip Deetman. 5-7 / 2-6
19:15    HEB    Max Reinigert - Jan Symon van Reijen  3-6 / 2-6
19:15    HD456B    Sander Lukas & Menno Stok - Arjen van Leeuwen & Gert Jan Trompetter  6-0 / 6-0
20:30    HEA    Bram Sikking - Detlef Henkel  6-4 / 6-4
20:30    HD78B    Hans Bisschops & Bert Brethouwer - Sil Christiaanse & Max Kooijman  6-0 / 6-4


DINSDAG 26 juli        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    HEB    Tjip Deetman - Duco Deetman  6-0 / 6-3
13:00    HD78A    Jan Cop & Jannick Ree - Chris & Marc Hagen  6-1 / 6-0
13:00    GD78C    Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten - Eefje Smit & Douwe Sieperda  6-4 / 6-1
14:15    GD78A    Gerda de Beer & Arjen van Leeuwen - Sandra Cop & Beauyen Wijkhuizen  6-4 / 6-3
14:15    GD78B    Veerle Bergsma & Sander Lukas - Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma  3-6 / 3-6
15:30    HD456B    Darryl Cop & Jan Cop - Ton Druppers & Martin Kooijman  6-1 / 6-1
16:45    DDB    Brecht van Abbema & Mees Christiaanse - Nelleke Stada & Trijnie Tonkes  6-3 / 6-2
16:45    GD78C    Angelique & Bert Brethouwer - Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten  7-6 / 6-7 / 6-10
16:45    HD78A    Chris & Marc Hagen - Bart Aten & Pummy Müller  2-6 / 2-6
18:00    GD456B    Karen Schreuder & Martin Kooijman - Jannet & Kelvin Müller  7-5 / 2-6 / 10-2
18:00    HD456A    Krijn & Max Reinigert - Detlef Henkel & Jan Symon van Reijen  6-3 / 6-4
18:00    GD456A    Martine de Graag & Henk Klompmaker - Tjarda van der Beek & Andre Bergsma  2-6 / 3-6
19:15    GD456B    Caty Collé & Bert Wassink - Marit Smit & Ton Druppers **opgave Caty & Bert
19:15    GD78C    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Nicole van Rosmalen & Jannick Ree  3-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
19:15    GD78A    Gerda de Beer & Arjen van Leeuwen - Monique Scholten op Reimer & Hessel-Geert Bok  6-3 / 7-5
20:30    HEA    Darryl Cop - Detlef Henkel  6-0 / 6-0
20:30    HD78B    Hans Gerlofsma & Duncan Müller - Sil Christiaanse & Max Kooijman  6-1 / 3-6 / 9-11


WOENSDAG 27 juli        

TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    HD78A    Jan Cop & Jannick Ree - Douwe Sieperda & Chris Smit  6-2 / 6-2
13:00    GD456B    Sigrid Kooijman & Krijn Reinigert - Karen Schreuder & Martin Kooijman  6-0 / 6-4
13:00    HEB    Duco Deetman - Max Reinigert  6-0 / 6-1
13:00    GD456A    Sterre Deetman & Johannes Mooij - Tjarda van der Beek & Andre Bergsma  7-5 / 3-6 / 8-10
14:15    HD78B    Hans Bisschops & Bert Brethouwer - Hans Gerlofsma & Duncan Müller  6-3 / 6-0
14:15    GD78B    Veerle Bergsma & Sander Lukas - Christian & Bart Aten  6-1 / 6-0
14:15    HD78B    Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten - Sil Christiaanse & Max Kooijman  6-2 / 6-2
14:15    DDA    Maud Christiaanse & Sandra Cop - Nicole van Rosmalen & Eefje Smit  7-6 / 7-5
15:30    HD456B    Darryl Cop & Jan Cop - Arjen van Leeuwen & Gert Jan Trompetter  6-2 / 6-0
16:45    HEB    Duco Deetman - Jan Symon van Reijen  6-2 / 6-0
16:45    HD456B    Sander Lukas & Menno Stok - Ton Druppers & Martin Kooijman  6-1 / 6-2
18:00    GD78C    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten  6-3 / 6-4
18:00    GD78C    Angelique & Bert Brethouwer - Eefje Smit & Douwe Sieperda 6-3 / 3-6 / 10-4
19:15    HEA    Darryl Cop - Bram Sikking 6-2 / 6-1
19:15    GD456B    Marit Smit & Ton Druppers - Jannet & Kelvin Müller  1-6 / 4-6
20:30    HD456A    Henk Klompmaker & Bart Zeeders - Krijn & Max Reinigert  6-3 / 6-4


DONDERDAG 28 juli        
POULE WEDSTRIJDEN        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    GD78B    Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma - Petra Poiesz & Ties de Boer  6-3 / 6-0
13:00    HD456A    Duco Deetman & Tjip Deetman - Detlef Henkel & Jan Symon van Reijen 6-1 / 6-2 
13:00    GD456B    Karen Schreuder & Martin Kooijman - Marit Smit & Ton Druppers  6-1 / 6-2
14:15    GD78C    Nicole van Rosmalen & Jannick Ree - Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten  6-4 / 6-1
14:15    GD456A    Sterre Deetman & Johannes Mooij - Martine de Graag & Henk Klompmaker  6-0 / 6-0
15:30    HD456B    Darryl Cop & Jan Cop - Sander Lukas & Menno Stok  6-7 / 6-2 / 10-4
15:30    GD456A    Tiada Vogel & Wes Heemskerk - Tjarda van der Beek & Andre Bergsma  6-1 / 6-1
15:30    HD78A    Bart Aten & Pummy Müller - Douwe Sieperda & Chris Smit  6-2 / 6-3


DONDERDAG 28 juli        
KWARTFINALES        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
17:30    GD78    Gerda de Beer & Arjen van Leeuwen - Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten  4-6 / 5-7
17:30    GD78    Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma - Sandra Cop & Beauyen Wijkhuizen  6-3 / 6-4
19:00    GD78    Nicole van Rosmalen & Jannick Ree - Monique Scholten op Reimer & Hessel-Geert Bok  5-7 / 6-7
19:00    GD78    Veerle Bergsma & Sander Lukas - Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen  4-6 / 2-6


VRIJDAG 29 juli        
HALVE FINALES        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
13:00    HD456    Jan Cop & Jannick Ree - Hans Bisschops & Bert Brethouwer 6-2 / 4-6 / 5-7
13:00    HE    Darryl Cop - Duco Deetman  6-0 / 6-0
13:00    DD456    Karen Schreuder & Marit Smit - Nelleke Stada & Trijnie Tonkes  6-0 / 6-3
13:00    GD78    Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma - Monique Scholten op Reimer & Hessel-Geert Bok 6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
15:00    HD456    Duco Deetman & Tjip Deetman - Sander Lukas & Menno Stok 6-2 / 7-5
15:00    HD78    Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten - Bart Aten & Pummy Müller 5-7 / 6-0 / 6-3
15:00    DD    Brecht van Abbema & Mees Christiaanse - Maud Christiaanse & Sandra Cop 7-5 / 6-1
17:00    HD456    Tiada Vogel & Wes Heemskerk - Karen Schreuder & Martin Kooijman  6-3 / 7-6
17:00    GD456    Sigrid Kooijman & Krijn Reinigert - Tjarda van der Beek & Andre Bergsma  7-6 / 6-1
19:00    HD456    Darryl Cop & Jan Cop - Henk Klompmaker & Bart Zeeders  6-4 / 6-1
19:00    GD78    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Maud Christiaanse & Gerard Scholten  4-6 / 3-6
19:00    HE    Tjip Deetman - Bram Sikking  6-0 / 6-0


ZATERDAG 30 juli        
FINALES        
TIJD    POULE    NAMEN
11:00    HE    Darryl Cop - Tjip Deetman  6-1 / 6-2
11:00    DD    Karen Schreuder & Marit Smit - Brecht van Abbema & Mees Christiaanse  6-0 / 6-1
13:00    GD456    Sigrid Kooijman & Krijn Reinigert - Tiada Vogel & Wes Heemskerk  2-6 / 2-6
13:00    HD78    Hans Bisschops & Bert Brethouwer - Romke Elferink & Gerard Scholten  6-3 / 6-4
15:00    HD456    Darryl Cop & Jan Cop - Duco Deetman & Tjip Deetman  3-6 / 1-6
15:00    GD78    Mees Christiaanse & Chris Hagen - Esmee Joosten& Hans Gerlofsma  7-5 / 2-6 / 1-6

17:00        PRIJSUITREIKING FINALES

18:00        START FEESTAVOND